Тур | Круг | Дивизион | Число | Дн | Время | Каток | Команда А | Счет | Команда Б |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 04/05/2017 | Чт | 11:30 | Созвездие | Морозово-08 | 6:0 | Янтарь-08 |
3 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 04/05/2017 | Чт | 07:45 | Созвездие | Центр-08 | 8:1 | Русь Микст-08 |
2 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 03/05/2017 | Ср | 17:45 | Созвездие | Янтарь-08 | 0:6 | Центр-08 |
2 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 03/05/2017 | Ср | 16:30 | Созвездие | Морозово-08 | 8:1 | Русь Микст-08 |
1 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 03/05/2017 | Ср | 11:30 | Созвездие | Русь Микст-08 | 1:4 | Янтарь-08 |
1 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 03/05/2017 | Ср | 10:15 | Созвездие | Морозово-08 | 8:3 | Центр-08 |
Тур | Круг | Дивизион | Число | Дн | Время | Каток | Команда А | Счет | Команда Б |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 04/05/2017 | Чт | 12:45 | Созвездие | Спартак-08 | 3:6 | Созвездие-08 |
3 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 04/05/2017 | Чт | 09:00 | Созвездие | Снежные барсы-08 | 4:1 | Янтарь-2008 |
2 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 03/05/2017 | Ср | 20:15 | Созвездие | Янтарь-2008 | 1:4 | Спартак-08 |
1 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 03/05/2017 | Ср | 15:15 | Созвездие | Снежные барсы-08 | 6:1 | Спартак-08 |
1 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 03/05/2017 | Ср | 12:45 | Созвездие | Созвездие-08 | 1:1 | Янтарь-2008 |
2 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 03/05/2017 | Ср | 07:45 | Созвездие | Снежные барсы-08 | 3:1 | Созвездие-08 |
Тур | Круг | Дивизион | Число | Дн | Время | Каток | Команда А | Счет | Команда Б |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 04/05/2017 | Чт | 14:00 | Созвездие | Икавит-08 | 1:11 | Белые Медведи-08 |
3 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 04/05/2017 | Чт | 10:15 | Созвездие | Атлант-08 (Мытищи) | 4:5 | Москвички-08 |
1 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 03/05/2017 | Ср | 21:30 | Созвездие | Белые Медведи-08 | 10:5 | Москвички-08 |
2 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 03/05/2017 | Ср | 19:00 | Созвездие | Атлант-08 (Мытищи) | 0:7 | Белые Медведи-08 |
2 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 03/05/2017 | Ср | 14:00 | Созвездие | Москвички-08 | 13:2 | Икавит-08 |
1 | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 03/05/2017 | Ср | 09:00 | Созвездие | Атлант-08 (Мытищи) | 7:0 | Икавит-08 |
Тур | Круг | Дивизион | Число | Дн | Время | Каток | Команда А | Счет | Команда Б |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 05/05/2017 | Пт | 15:15 | Созвездие | Белые Медведи-08 | 10:1 | Центр-08 |
3 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 05/05/2017 | Пт | 14:00 | Созвездие | Морозово-08 | 5:1 | Снежные барсы-08 |
1-4 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 04/05/2017 | Чт | 21:30 | Созвездие | Снежные барсы-08 | 0:5 | Центр-08 |
1-4 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 04/05/2017 | Чт | 20:15 | Созвездие | Морозово-08 | 3:6 | Белые Медведи-08 |
Тур | Круг | Дивизион | Число | Дн | Время | Каток | Команда А | Счет | Команда Б |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 05/05/2017 | Пт | 12:45 | Созвездие | Москвички-08 | 7:6 | Созвездие-08 |
7 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 05/05/2017 | Пт | 11:30 | Созвездие | Спартак-08 | 0:5 | Атлант-08 (Мытищи) |
5-8 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 04/05/2017 | Чт | 19:00 | Созвездие | Созвездие-08 | 3:2 | Атлант-08 (Мытищи) |
5-8 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 04/05/2017 | Чт | 17:45 | Созвездие | Москвички-08 | 9:4 | Спартак-08 |
Тур | Круг | Дивизион | Число | Дн | Время | Каток | Команда А | Счет | Команда Б |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 05/05/2017 | Пт | 10:15 | Созвездие | Русь Микст-08 | 2:3 | Икавит-08 |
11 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 05/05/2017 | Пт | 09:00 | Созвездие | Янтарь-08 | 4:5 | Янтарь-2008 |
9-12 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 04/05/2017 | Чт | 16:30 | Созвездие | Янтарь-2008 | 3:5 | Икавит-08 |
9-12 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-9" | 04/05/2017 | Чт | 15:15 | Созвездие | Янтарь-08 | 2:3 | Русь Микст-08 |