Тур | Круг | Дивизион | Число | Дн | Время | Каток | Команда А | Счет | Команда Б |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 07/05/2017 | Вс | 10:45 | Созвездие | Икавит-2-03 | 2:6 | Ястребы-03 |
3 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 07/05/2017 | Вс | 07:45 | Созвездие | Созвездие-03 | 5:0 | Минск-03 (Беларусь) |
2 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 06/05/2017 | Сб | 18:00 | Созвездие | Ястребы-03 | 4:4 | Созвездие-03 |
2 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 06/05/2017 | Сб | 16:15 | Созвездие | Икавит-2-03 | 3:2 | Минск-03 (Беларусь) |
1 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 06/05/2017 | Сб | 11:15 | Созвездие | Минск-03 (Беларусь) | 1:11 | Ястребы-03 |
1 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 06/05/2017 | Сб | 07:45 | Созвездие | Икавит-2-03 | 0:5 | Созвездие-03 |
Тур | Круг | Дивизион | Число | Дн | Время | Каток | Команда А | Счет | Команда Б |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 07/05/2017 | Вс | 12:15 | Созвездие | Лидские львы-03 (Беларусь) | 3:3 | Икавит-03 |
3 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 07/05/2017 | Вс | 09:15 | Созвездие | Дизель-03 (Пенза) | 4:1 | Орбита-03 |
2 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 06/05/2017 | Сб | 19:45 | Созвездие | Орбита-03 | 5:1 | Лидские львы-03 (Беларусь) |
1 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 06/05/2017 | Сб | 14:30 | Созвездие | Дизель-03 (Пенза) | 4:0 | Лидские львы-03 (Беларусь) |
1 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 06/05/2017 | Сб | 12:45 | Созвездие | Икавит-03 | 0:14 | Орбита-03 |
2 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 06/05/2017 | Сб | 09:30 | Созвездие | Дизель-03 (Пенза) | 11:1 | Икавит-03 |
Тур | Круг | Дивизион | Число | Дн | Время | Каток | Команда А | Счет | Команда Б |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 07/05/2017 | Вс | 10:15 | Метеор (Бутово) | Пингвины-03 | 0:3 | Динамо-Берёза-03 (Беларусь) |
3 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 07/05/2017 | Вс | 08:30 | Метеор (Бутово) | Витязь-03 (Чехов) | 1:1 | Центр-03 |
2 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 06/05/2017 | Сб | 14:45 | Метеор (Бутово) | Центр-03 | 2:6 | Пингвины-03 |
2 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 06/05/2017 | Сб | 13:00 | Метеор (Бутово) | Витязь-03 (Чехов) | 2:4 | Динамо-Берёза-03 (Беларусь) |
1 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 06/05/2017 | Сб | 10:45 | Метеор (Бутово) | Динамо-Берёза-03 (Беларусь) | 8:1 | Центр-03 |
1 | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 06/05/2017 | Сб | 09:00 | Метеор (Бутово) | Витязь-03 (Чехов) | 2:2 | Пингвины-03 |
Тур | Круг | Дивизион | Число | Дн | Время | Каток | Команда А | Счет | Команда Б |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 08/05/2017 | Пн | 16:30 | Созвездие | Ястребы-03 | 2:4 | Созвездие-03 |
3 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 08/05/2017 | Пн | 15:00 | Созвездие | Динамо-Берёза-03 (Беларусь) | 2:1 | Дизель-03 (Пенза) |
1-4 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 07/05/2017 | Вс | 21:15 | Созвездие | Дизель-03 (Пенза) | 1:4 | Созвездие-03 |
1-4 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 07/05/2017 | Вс | 19:45 | Созвездие | Ястребы-03 | 3:2 | Динамо-Берёза-03 (Беларусь) |
Тур | Круг | Дивизион | Число | Дн | Время | Каток | Команда А | Счет | Команда Б |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 08/05/2017 | Пн | 13:30 | Созвездие | Орбита-03 | 6:1 | Икавит-2-03 |
7 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 08/05/2017 | Пн | 12:00 | Созвездие | Витязь-03 (Чехов) | 1:0 | Пингвины-03 |
5-8 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 07/05/2017 | Вс | 18:15 | Созвездие | Пингвины-03 | 2:3 | Икавит-2-03 |
5-8 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 07/05/2017 | Вс | 16:45 | Созвездие | Орбита-03 | 4:3 | Витязь-03 (Чехов) |
Тур | Круг | Дивизион | Число | Дн | Время | Каток | Команда А | Счет | Команда Б |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 08/05/2017 | Пн | 10:30 | Созвездие | Лидские львы-03 (Беларусь) | 0:2 | Центр-03 |
11 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 08/05/2017 | Пн | 09:00 | Созвездие | Минск-03 (Беларусь) | 2:1 | Икавит-03 |
9-12 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 07/05/2017 | Вс | 15:15 | Созвездие | Икавит-03 | 0:4 | Центр-03 |
9-12 место | 1 | Дивизион "U-14" | 07/05/2017 | Вс | 13:45 | Созвездие | Лидские львы-03 (Беларусь) | 1:0 | Минск-03 (Беларусь) |